The selection committee for the Herb Kohl Educational Foundation Student Scholarship, Teacher Fellowship and Principal Leadership program has announced recipients of the 291 Herb Kohl Foundation awards for Wisconsin students, teachers, and principals. Awards of $6,000 are being made to 100 teachers, 17 principals, and their schools, and $10,000 scholarship will be given to 174 graduating high school students.

The Kohl Foundation award program was established by Herb Kohl, philanthropist, and businessman. Since 1990, the foundation has awarded more than $28.3 million to Wisconsin educators, principals, students, and schools. “Education is the key to the future of Wisconsin and our nation,” Kohl said. “I am very proud of the accomplishments of these students, teachers, and principals and look forward to the great contributions they will make in the future.”

Student Excellence Scholarship recipients have demonstrated excellence in the academic arena and high motivation to achieve, have displayed a broad range of activity and leadership outside the academic setting, and have shown strong promise for succeeding in college and beyond.

Teacher Fellowship recipients are educators who have been chosen for their superior ability to inspire a love of learning in their students, their ability to motivate others, and their leadership and service within and outside the classroom.

Principal Leadership Award recipients are school principals who are being recognized for setting high standards for instruction, achievement and character, and creating a climate to best serve students, families, staff and community.

Excellence Scholarship, Fellowship and Leadership Award recipients are selected by a statewide committee composed of civic leaders, and representatives of education-related associations and the program’s co-sponsors: The Wisconsin Newspaper Association Foundation, the Wisconsin Department of Public Instruction, regional Cooperative Educational Service Agencies (CESA), the Association of Wisconsin School Administrators, and the Wisconsin Homeschooling Parents Association.

Initiative Scholarship recipients, chosen by their schools, have overcome significant obstacles or adversity, have demonstrated exceptional initiative in the classroom, and have shown strong promise for succeeding in college and beyond, but have not yet received other academic-based scholarships.

Note: Award recipients were notified of their awards on April 6, 2022. A list of award recipients by category and CESA follows this news release.

2022 Herb Kohl Educational Foundation Principal Leaders

CESA 1

  • Albert Amling IV, Menomonee Falls Immanuel Lutheran Church, School & Child Care, Brookfield
  • Mark Joerres, New Berlin Saint Mary Parish School, Hales Corners
  • Shannon McCaffery, Waukesha Greenland Elementary, Oconomowoc
  • Laura Shanahan, Elm Grove Lakeview Elementary, Wind Lake
  • Curt Shircel, Racine The REAL School, Sturtevant
  • Michael Yurk, Grafton Saint Paul Lutheran School, Grafton

CESA 2

  • Anuradha Ebbe, Madison Cherokee Heights Middle School, Madison
  • Stephanie Filter, Janesville Madison Elementary, Janesville
  • Ryan McBurney, East Troy Elkhorn Area Middle School, Elkhorn
  • Heather Schmitz, Barneveld Belleville High School, Belleville

CESA 5

  • Chad Harnisch, Middleton Sauk Prairie High School, Prairie du Sac

CESA 6

  • Mike Gonzalez, Fond du Lac Bessie Allen Middle School, North Fond du Lac
  • Amy Jahn, Fond du Lac Pier Elementary, Fond du Lac
  • Mark McQuade, Appleton Appleton West High School, Appleton

CESA 7

  • Crystal Blahnik, Green Bay Saint Bernard Catholic School, Green Bay

CESA 10

  • Sara Denure, Fall Creek Southview Elementary, Chippewa Falls

CESA 11

  • Kurt Soderberg, Woodville Saint Croix Central High School, Hammond

2022 Herb Kohl Educational Foundation Excellence Scholars

CESA 1

  • Sriram Arvind, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Anvita Bansal, Pewaukee Arrowhead High School, Hartland
  • Jordyn Czyzewski, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee
  • Gregory Dempsey, Grafton Grafton High School, Grafton
  • Rami Elsayed, Greenfield Salam School, Milwaukee
  • Nathan Foley, Wauwatosa Wauwatosa East High School, Wauwatosa
  • Haasa Gaddipati, Waukesha Waukesha Engineering Preparatory Academy, Waukesha
  • Anna Huang, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Aayush Iyengar, Menomonee Falls Hamilton High School, Sussex
  • Prathmesh Konda Gopinath, Lannon Hamilton High School, Sussex
  • Keleous Lange, Waukesha Waukesha South High School, Waukesha
  • Owen Ledger, Germantown Marquette University High School, Milwaukee
  • Cynthia Lu, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Siya Mahajan, Menomonee Falls Menomonee Falls High School, Menomonee Falls
  • Delaney McElvain, West Allis Whitnall High School, Greenfield
  • Kevin Niu, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Stella Richards, Milwaukee King International High School, Milwaukee
  • Savannah Santos, Muskego Muskego High School, Muskego
  • Harshman Sihra, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Ellie Sprinkmann, Mequon Homestead High School, Mequon
  • Ainsley Taipala, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Ignacio Vega Rivera, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee

CESA 2

  • Sorin Caldararu, Madison Madison West High School, Madison
  • Samuel Cann, Madison Madison East High School, Madison
  • Makanaka Chikowero, Madison Madison West High School, Madison
  • Emma Clark, Mount Horeb Mount Horeb High School, Mount Horeb
  • Lydia Hanson, Middleton Middleton High School, Middleton
  • Owen Harris, Watertown Watertown High School, Watertown
  • Anthony Kaseman, Madison Homeschool, Madison
  • Sara Kronberg, Milton Milton High School, Milton
  • Madyson Nettesheim, Eagle Palmyra-Eagle High School, Palmyra
  • Amira Oser, Madison Homeschool, Madison
  • Summer Peterson, Burlington Catholic Central High School, Burlington
  • Anna Rolfs, Williams Bay Williams Bay High School, Williams Bay
  • Marissa Vosberg, Monroe Monroe High School, Monroe
  • Sophia Walton, Elkhorn Whitewater High School, Whitewater
  • Anna Wang, Middleton Middleton West High School, Madison
  • Danika Wanish, Madison Madison West High School, Madison
  • Emma Zimmermann, Lake Mills Lake Mills High School, Lake Mills

CESA 3

  • Callie Pierce, Dodgeville
  • Mineral Point High School, Mineral Point
  • Emma Schoen, Plain Ithaca High School, Richland Center
  • Margaret Tarrell, Highland Highland Community High School, Highland
  • Siri Thronson, Hollandale Pecatonica High School, Blanchardville

CESA 4

  • Madelyn Frank, Whitehall Whitehall Memorial Junior/Senior High School, Whitehall
  • Kelly Herness, Whitehall Whitehall Memorial Junior/Senior High School, Whitehall
  • Mackenzie Krajco, Hillsboro Hillsboro High School, Hillsboro

CESA 5

  • Trista Drew, Westfield Westfield Area High School, Westfield
  • Madelyn Hepp, Port Edwards Lincoln High School, Wisconsin Rapids
  • Faith Holler, Prairie du Sac Sauk Prairie High School, Prairie du Sac
  • Avery Leigh, Sauk City Sauk Prairie High School, Prairie du Sac
  • Hanna Merkel, Marshfield Marshfield High School, Marshfield
  • Grace Murray, Plainfield Tri-County High School, Plainfield
  • Evelyn "Eva" Schiferl, Marshfield Columbus Catholic High School, Marshfield
  • Katelyn Wilhelm, Reedsburg Reedsburg Area High School, Reedsburg

CESA 6

  • Sydney Butz, Oshkosh Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh
  • Colin Duren, Kewaskum Kewaskum High School, Kewaskum
  • Emily Heider, Oshkosh Oshkosh North High School, Oshkosh
  • Sierra Heipp, Kewaskum Kewaskum High School, Kewaskum
  • Marshall Koch, Omro Lourdes Academy High School, Oshkosh
  • Anika Larson, Oshkosh Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh
  • Allison Matzek, Appleton Xavier High School, Appleton
  • Patrick McGreevey, Appleton Xavier High School, Appleton
  • Benjamin McMeeken, West Bend Slinger High School, Slinger
  • Elise Nolte, Appleton Fox Valley Lutheran High School, Appleton
  • Ellah Olson, Allenton Slinger High School, Slinger
  • Cameron Pokorny, Waupun Waupun Area Senior High School, Waupun
  • Olivia Ruis, Beaver Dam Central Wisconsin Christian School, Waupun
  • Lauren Sturgell, Neenah Neenah High School, Neenah
  • Angelina Wang, Oshkosh Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh
  • Cecelia Wasco, Neenah Xavier High School, Appleton
  • Isaac Whitrock, Ripon Ripon High School, Ripon
  • Alaena Wolf, New London New London High School, New London

CESA 7

  • Emma Baierl, Howards Grove Howards Grove High School, Howards Grove
  • Madeline Brashaw, Sheboygan Sheboygan North High School, Sheboygan
  • William Dwyer, De Pere De Pere High School, De Pere
  • Sylvia Green, Sheboygan Sheboygan North High School, Sheboygan
  • Lia Haile, Manitowoc Lincoln High School, Manitowoc
  • Emma Holsen, Manitowoc Roncalli Catholic High School, Manitowoc
  • Marcus Larsen, Sheboygan Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School, Sheboygan
  • Lakshman Mallela, Howard Ashwaubenon High School, Green Bay
  • Meghan Morgan, Pulaski Pulaski High School, Pulaski
  • Madeline Oswald, Manitowoc Lincoln High School, Manitowoc
  • Elizabeth Phipps, Chilton Brillion High School, Brillion
  • Everett Poth, Plymouth Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School, Sheboygan
  • Stella Revelis, Sheboygan Sheboygan North High School, Sheboygan
  • Giselle Rottier, Pulaski Pulaski High School, Pulaski
  • Janani Sampath, De Pere De Pere High School, De Pere
  • Samuel Stumo, Sherwood Hilbert High School, Hilbert
  • Clarissa Ulness, Valders Valders High School, Valders
  • Emmery Wiese, Hilbert Hilbert High School, Hilbert

CESA 8

  • Karson Casper, Coleman Coleman High School, Coleman

CESA 9

  • Amanda Rieck, Eagle River Three Lakes High School, Three Lakes
  • Elizabeth Wenzel, Edgar Stratford High School, Stratford

CESA 10

  • Kristen Lawton, Glen Flora Homeschool, Glen Flora
  • Rebecca Mlsna, Spencer Spencer Junior High/High School, Spencer
  • Emma Sandberg, Durand Mondovi High School, Mondovi
  • Gregory Sokup, Altoona Regis High School, Eau Claire

CESA 11

  • Isaac Hopke, Shell Lake Spooner High School, Spooner
  • Hanne Johnson, Grantsburg Grantsburg High School, Grantsburg
  • Rylee Ladd, Chetek Cameron High School, Cameron
  • Evan Luedtke, Hudson River Falls High School, River Falls
  • Henry Pike, Cameron Cameron High School, Cameron
  • Alaina Rivard, Turtle Lake Amery High School, Amery

2022 Herb Kohl Educational Foundation Initiative Scholars

CESA 1

  • Jose Argueta, Waukegan Shoreland Lutheran High School, Kenosha
  • Ernest Blackshire, Milwaukee Transition High School, Milwaukee
  • Deisha Brown, Milwaukee Assata High School, Milwaukee
  • Xavier Buchert, North Prairie KM Perform - School for Arts and Performance, Wales
  • Sage Buser, Shorewood Shorewood High School/New Horizons, Shorewood
  • Samir Kebir, Shorewood Dominican High School, Whitefish Bay
  • Lola Langlois OBrien, Wind Lake Muskego High School, Muskego
  • Alyssa Lopez, West Allis Carmen HS of Science and Technology, Milwaukee
  • Roberta Luna, West Allis Shared Journeys, West Allis
  • Malikai Mitchell, Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran High School, Milwaukee
  • Debora Motta, Kenosha Harborside Academy, Kenosha
  • Treveon Nellum, Milwaukee Vincent High School, Milwaukee
  • Sophia Rifelj-Hammernik, New Berlin Divine Savior Holy Angels High School, Milwaukee
  • Jose Rojo, Brown Deer Tenor High School, Milwaukee
  • Jacob Salfer, Milwaukee Lad Lake Synergy, Milwaukee
  • Adelle Sardina, Germantown Brookfield East High School, Brookfield
  • Jada Stephenson, Milwaukee South Accelerated Academy, Milwaukee
  • Tenzin Tsagong, Dousman High School of Health Sciences, Wales
  • Keanu Vang, Milwaukee Golda Meir High School, Milwaukee
  • Nakiya Williams, Milwaukee Shalom High School, Milwaukee

CESA 2

  • Phillip Fabian, Madison Edgewood High School, Madison
  • Nia Garcia, East Troy East Troy High School, East Troy
  • Lily Hess, Elkhorn Faith Christian School, Williams Bay
  • Carter Hesse, Watertown Endeavor Charter School, Watertown
  • Olivia Milhoan, Monona Monona Grove Liberal Arts Charter School, Monona
  • Meghan Rule, Janesville Rock University High School, Janesville
  • Eion Sullivan, Deerfield Cambridge High School, Cambridge
  • Isabel Tadlock, Elkhorn Career and College Academy, Elkhorn

CESA 4

  • Ena Peterson, Viroqua Laurel High School, Viroqua
  • Boe Risch, Humbird Lincoln Jr./Sr. High School, Alma Center
  • Jade Smith, Rockland
  • SAILS - Sparta Alternative Independent Learning School, Sparta

CESA 5

  • Zander Barr, Mauston iLEAD Charter School, Mauston
  • Miquel Chavez, Plover
  • Charles F. Fernandez Center for Alternative Learning, Stevens Point
  • Jaiden Hamus, Portage Portage Academy of Achievement, Portage
  • Paris Przybylski, Montello High Marq Environmental Charter School, Montello

CESA 6

  • Madisyn Christensen, Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy, Fond Du Lac
  • Madyson Friese, Waupun Central Wisconsin Christian School, Waupun
  • Maxwell Hartman, Green Lake Green Lake School, Green Lake
  • Karli Huss, Kimberly Little Chute Career Pathways Academy, Little Chute
  • Cynthia Magana, New London Catalyst Academy, New London
  • Avrie Muskevitsch, New London Next Generation Academy, New London
  • Celaisha Pipes, Oshkosh Fox Cities Leadership Academy, Appleton
  • Owen Sahli, Appleton Appleton Technical Academy, Appleton
  • Kisie-Jean Temu, Appleton Fox Valley Lutheran, Appleton
  • Henry Zignego, Hartford Saint Augustine School, Colgate

CESA 7

  • Maximus Christenson, Green Bay Dr. Rosa Minoka-Hill School, Green Bay
  • Cadence Hembrook, Sheboygan Oostburg High School, Oostburg
  • Paul Johnson, Suamico Bay City Christian School, Green Bay
  • Josey Puzen, Greenleaf Wrightstown High School, Wrightstown
  • Ava Remitz, Green Bay John Dewey Academy of Learning, Green Bay
  • Benjamin Thao, Sheboygan Central High School, Sheboygan

CESA 8

  • Kaytlyn Rhodes, Suring F.A.L.S. (Falls Alternative Learning Site), Oconto Falls

CESA 9

  • Emilee Bartlein, Schofield Idea School, Weston
  • Grace Martin, Schofield Newman Catholic High School, Wausau
  • Casey Sturzenegger, Wausau Enrich, Excel, Achieve Learning Academy, Wausau
  • Anika Wilkins, Mosinee Mosinee High School, Mosinee

CESA 10

  • Payton Bracht, Sarona Second Avenue School, Eau Claire
  • Benjamin Goebel, Menomonie McDonell Central Catholic HS, Chippewa Falls
  • Zander Harris, Eau Claire Wildlands School, Augusta
  • Khoa Nguyen, Ladysmith North Cedar Academy, Ladysmith

CESA 11

  • Dani Harlow, Racine The R.E.A.L. School, Sturtevant
  • Tristan Hoepner, Dousman KM Global, Wales
  • Haylee Hutzler, Chetek Link2Learn Virtual Charter School, Chetek
  • Mia Sweeney, Comstock Cumberland High/Middle School, Cumberland
  • Anjel Waroff, Rice Lake Cameron Academy of Virtual Education, Cameron
  • Olivia Weideman, River Falls Renaissance Charter Academy, River Falls

CESA 12

  • Kayden Augustine, Park Falls Class ACT Charter School, Park Falls
  • Emily Berg, Gordon Northwood School, Minong
  • Brooklyn Pederson, Hayward Hayward High School, Hayward
  • Chloe Schutte, Highbridge Mellen High School, Mellen
  • Forrest Stroede, Spooner HACIL, Hayward

2022 Herb Kohl Educational Foundation Teacher Fellows

CESA 1

  • Lorri Adriano-Amin, Milwaukee Salam School, Milwaukee
  • Adam Beyer, Racine Racine Alternative Learning, Racine
  • Anthony Braun, Hartford eAchieve Academy Wisconsin, Waukesha
  • Bridget Brown, Wauwatosa Greendale Middle School, Greendale
  • Willie Bynum, Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran High School, Milwaukee
  • Candace Costa, Glendale Whitefish Bay High School, Whitefish Bay
  • Jennifer Cullen, Nashotah Pewaukee Lake Elementary, Pewaukee
  • Hillary Czernicki, Muskego Hales Corners Lutheran Schools, Hales Corners
  • Patrick Detmer, Waukesha New Berlin Middle/High School, New Berlin
  • Patrick Doherty, Muskego Hales Corners Lutheran Schools, Hales Corners
  • David Dolnick, Milwaukee West Allis Central High School, West Allis
  • Erin Dreske, New Berlin Irving Elementary, West Allis
  • April Ellery, Wauwatosa Nathan Hale High School, West Allis
  • Angie Gehred, Whitefish Bay Holy Family Parish School, Whitefish Bay
  • Jaclyn Hagenow, Sussex Swallow Elementary, Hartland
  • Julie Hahm, Wauwatosa Greendale High School, Greendale
  • Katie Herrmann, Pewaukee Arrowhead High School, Hartland
  • Brian Hirtz, Waukesha Muskego High School, Muskego
  • Shlomi Ishak, Fox Point Milwaukee Jewish Day School, Milwaukee
  • Bridget Jimmerson, West Bend Marcy Elementary, Menomonee Falls
  • Kristin Kamenar, Mukwonago Waukesha North High School, Waukesha
  • Jennie Katrichis, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield
  • Victoria Kopidlansky, Sussex High School of Health, Wales
  • Sarah Kopplin, Shorewood Shorewood Intermediate, Shorewood
  • Margaret Lannoye, Wauwatosa Orchard Lane Elementary, New Berlin
  • Suzanne Loosen, Wauwatosa Milwaukee School of Languages, Milwaukee
  • Rachel Lustig, Milwaukee Saint Coletta Day School, Milwaukee
  • Gina Martinelli, Milwaukee Oak Creek West Middle School, Oak Creek
  • Anne Mass, Muskego University Lake School, Hartland
  • Lisa Merritt, Greenfield Silver Spring Intermediate School, Sussex
  • Katy Morrow, Wauwatosa Oak Creek West Middle School, Oak Creek
  • Brittany Nohl, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee
  • Cindy Nolette, Milwaukee Washington Elementary, Wauwatosa
  • Michelle Pingel, Port Washington Saint Paul Lutheran School, Grafton
  • Elizabeth Siewert, Milwaukee Nativity Jesuit Academy, Milwaukee
  • Jacki Thering, New Berlin Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin
  • Lisa Vega, Waukesha Eisenhower Middle/High School, New Berlin
  • Barry Weber, Milwaukee Highland Community School, Milwaukee

CESA 2

  • Tressa Bauer, De Forest De Forest Area Middle School, De Forest
  • Emma Becher, Madison Middleton High School, Middleton
  • Candice Franks, Whitewater Badger High School, Lake Geneva
  • Sarah Heatwole, Sun Prairie De Forest High School, De Forest
  • Ashley Ingish, Mukwonago Waterford High School, Waterford
  • Brenda Kallies, Madison Hawthorne Elementary, Madison
  • Jessica Martins, Madison Windsor Elementary, Windsor
  • Matt Nie, Burlington Burlington High School, Burlington
  • Kyle Oksiuta, Fitchburg Oregon High School, Oregon
  • Whitney Updike, Janesville Washington Elementary, Whitewater
  • Heidi Wisniewski, Madison Conrad Elvehjem Primary, McFarland
  • Penny Yanke, Burlington Burlington High School, Burlington

CESA 3

  • Alexa Chiefari, Fennimore Fennimore High School, Fennimore
  • Kirby Kohler, Eastman Bluff View Middle School, Prairie du Chien
  • Cynthia Nothem, Mineral Point Mineral Point High School, Mineral Point

CESA 4

  • Merranda Boardman, Stoddard De Soto Area District Office, De Soto
  • Jennifer Friedman, La Crosse Southern Bluffs Elementary, La Crosse
  • Melissa Haas, West Salem West Salem High School, West Salem
  • Amber Hackman, Holmen Arcadia High School, Arcadia

CESA 5

  • Dustin Anderson, Wisconsin Rapids Grant Elementary, Wisconsin Rapids
  • Joshua Capodarco, Lake Mills Portage Community District Office, Portage
  • Traci Crouse, Baraboo Al Behrman Elementary, Baraboo
  • Laura D'Agostino, Columbus Lodi Elementary, Lodi
  • Amanda Levzow Seichter, Pardeeville Pardeeville High School, Pardeeville
  • Kelly Look, Wisconsin Rapids Washington Elementary, Wisconsin Rapids
  • Paula Tonn, Lodi Lodi Middle School, Lodi
  • Connie Wampler, Portage Portage High School, Portage

CESA 6

  • Alicia Armstrong, Little Chute Little Chute Middle School, Little Chute
  • Mary Beth Connors, Oshkosh Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh
  • Anne Ferge, New London New London High School, New London
  • Kaelee Heideman, Oshkosh Traeger Elementary, Oshkosh
  • Gillian Pakula, Oshkosh Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh
  • Heather Schaefer, Combined Locks Kimberly High School, Kimberly
  • Annie Stanton, Appleton Gegan Elementary, Menasha
  • Jayne Vosters, Freedom Kimberly High School, Kimberly

CESA 7

  • Pamela Carlson-Gugel, Sheboygan Bethlehem Lutheran Grade School, Sheboygan
  • Addie Degenhardt, Port Washington Etude High School, Sheboygan
  • Jennifer Hahn, Howards Grove Sheboygan Area Lutheran High, Sheboygan
  • Tracy Heinbuch, Kiel Plymouth High School, Plymouth
  • Lindsay Ohlfs, Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan Area District Office, Sheboygan
  • Melanie Shimek, Manitowoc Lincoln High School, Manitowoc
  • Ruth Stenz, Sheboygan Sheboygan North High School, Sheboygan
  • Crystal Trejo, New Franken Luxemburg-Casco High School, Luxemburg
  • Natalie Weeks, West Bend Random Lake High School, Random Lake
  • Tara Wildenberg, Green Bay Holy Cross Catholic School, Green Bay

CESA 8

  • Suzzann Bessette, Shawano Longfellow Elementary, Clintonville
  • Jessica Brown, Waukesha Saint Dominic Catholic School, Brookfield
  • Michele DeBauch, Coleman Gillett District Office, Gillett Jessica Keao, Argonne Crandon High School, Crandon
  • Mary Seils, Argonne Crandon Elementary, Crandon
  • Tressa Votis, Argonne Crandon High School, Crandon

CESA 9

  • Peggy Billing, Minocqua Lakeland High School, Minocqua
  • Jennifer Leis, Eagle River Northland Pines High School, Eagle River
  • Adam Matyska, Harshaw Northland Pines Middle School, Eagle River
  • Paula Norman, Tomahawk Tomahawk District Office, Tomahawk

CESA 10

  • Paul Richards, Eau Claire Mondovi District Office, Mondovi
  • Celena Smith Reuter, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Eau Claire

CESA 11

  • Maria Gjovig, Dresser Saint Croix Falls Elementary, Saint Croix Falls
  • Ralph Haas, Menomonie Menomonie Middle School, Menomonie
  • Chandra Stafford, Spooner Spooner Elementary, Spooner

CESA 12

  • Lori Danz, Solon Springs Superior High School, Superior
  • Zach Larson, Cable Bayfield Elementary, Bayfield

Share This Article